Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1No-muertos830112462451232021
2Slann41161691680131111
3Enanos del caos311511511205131
4Goblin632111991970161231
5Skaven331715141513012453
6Pacto del caos70411221622121291784
7Elfos profesionales4331021242025211731
8Amazonas616132526251702814104
9Elfos silvanos1121225586258492191630
10Altos Elfos273121415152005311
11Humanos5061114191423212840
12Nordicos53715222522130261592
13Caos691025324032170271665
14Ogros2147814810231454
15Elfos oscuros511016263425290171340
16Halfling11681323125010613
17Vampiros02469149916321
18Apes of Wrath1001206001100
19Brettonia114681089010541
20Enanos113551151012624
21Hombres Lagarto3148171417207430
22Khemri3036109831161240
23Nigromantes523101414145313823
24Nurgle2215767509540
25Orcos5218169165014851

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name