Razas

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Razas  [?]
#RazaWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Slann41161691680131111
2No-muertos830112462451232021
3Enanos del caos311511511205131
4Orcos5218169165014851
5Goblin632111991970161231
6Pacto del caos70411221622121291784
7Khemri3036109831161240
8Skaven331715141513012453
9Nigromantes523101414145313823
10Hombres Lagarto3148171417207430
11Nurgle2215767509540
12Nordicos53715222522130261592
13Altos Elfos273121415152005311
14Elfos silvanos1121225586258492191630
15Elfos profesionales4331021242025211731
16Amazonas616132526251702814104
17Elfos oscuros511016263425290171340
18Humanos5061114191423212840
19Caos691025324032170271665
20Ogros2147814810231454
21Brettonia114681089010541
22Vampiros02469149916321
23Enanos113551151012624
24Halfling11681323125010613
25Apes of Wrath1001206001100

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, +name