Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Lavenant20025354030304400
2Fermepo10013231011000000
3Taules1944276334682335337884223190
4Dortmund752142819281302616821316-30
5Vonhagen3317105102112111011560
6Khat954182817281412110101201820
7Fran19614398166815356141155525110
8Ookami434111716181901495012750
9Fonso10123431095314220
10Shrek01012220062220000
11Andrei11136563031112020
12Splinter01012222031200000
13Rafrky Machuca101233300200228-60
14Malekith01010000000000000
15Ustwar02020000000000000
16Tauter11212254447422904734764731160
17Revolicant739193343344432113441323-100
18Aldaranae537152727271001811611120-90
19Roman Aglarond11248118604400412-80
20Capirex64162639624028045291064142-10
21Chiieki11468108110105413120
22Ismael01121210021102200
23Adri011224230100112-10
24Ainhoa01122322011000000
25Kevin1113151339132308440521-160
26Axaxin001102000321012-10

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name