Entrenadores

Mostrar de : Grupo de estadísticas Teniendo  

Mostrar estadísticas medias por partido

Entrenadores  [?]
#EntrenadorWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Lavenant20025354030304400
2Fermepo10013231011000000
3Taules1944276334682335337884223190
4Dortmund752142819281302616821316-30
5Axaxin001102000321012-10
6Vonhagen3317105102112111011560
7Khat954182817281412110101201820
8Fran19614398166815356141155525110
9Tauter11212254447422904734764731160
10Ookami434111716181901495012750
11Fonso10123431095314220
12Shrek01012220062220000
13Roman Aglarond11248118604400412-80
14Andrei11136563031112020
15Splinter01012222031200000
16Rafrky Machuca101233300200228-60
17Malekith01010000000000000
18Ustwar02020000000000000
19Revolicant739193343344432113441323-100
20Aldaranae537152727271001811611120-90
21Capirex64162639624028045291064142-10
22Chiieki11468108110105413120
23Ismael01121210021102200
24Adri011224230100112-10
25Ainhoa01122322011000000
26Kevin1113151339132308440521-160

Página 1
Ordenado por: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name